header

Folgende Teilnehmer haben sich für die erste Wertungs­runde beim futureSAX-Ideen­wett­bewerb 2016 quali­fi­ziert:

Teilnehmer

  • Team „4ZEROTec - 365funnel.com”, Dresden
  • Apoly GmbH, Leipzig
  • Team „Artificial Intelligence for Skin Diagnostics”, Mittweida
  • Baby Stars GmbH, Leipzig
  • binee UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden
  • BodyPol GmbH, Dresden
  • BromMarin GmbH, Freiberg
  • busnetworx UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Leipzig
  • Ceragen GmbH, Dresden
  • Team „CourtButler”, Dresden
  • Team „Cyface”, Dresden
  • Team „DaF/ DaZ- Innovativ”, Leipzig
  • Team „DCS-Monitor Crew”, Leipzig
  • Team „Delivery Pal”, Leipzig
  • Team „Denninger Rotorflechter”, Chemnitz
  • Team „Deutsch Schritt für Schritt”, Chemnitz
  • Team „DietPet”, Gera
  • Team „Digitized Architecture”, Leipzig
  • Team „Eldev Battery Systems”, Grossroehrsdorf
  • EmployeeApp GmbH, Chemnitz
  • Team „Explicates”, Naunhof
  • Team „Fabien Zander Tobie Zander”, Doberschütz
  • Team „Farrin”, Dresden
  • Team „Future of Business Network”, Dresden
  • holz.weltentraum GmbH, Dresden
  • Team „HolzDesignBau Ludwig, Jacobi, Schulze”, Leipzig
  • Team „HTxA - HIghTech x Agency (i.G.)”, Dresden
  • HYLASTIX GmbH, Chemnitz
  • Team „INDI Implant Systems Vertriebsgesellschaft”, Görlitz
  • Team „InGreenery”, Dresden
  • Innospire UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden
  • Team „Kinder Service- Jocus”, Dresden
  • LAVIU GmbH, Freiberg
  • Team „Lern- und Ausbildungspaten”, Dresden
  • Team „Lineupr”, Dresden
  • lingobitronic GmbH, Leipzig
  • Team „LOOPOOL42.com”, Chemnitz
  • Mechanik Meisterbetrieb Veit Müller, Langenbernsdorf
  • meetle GmbH, Leipzig
  • Mellow Boards GmbH, Hamburg
  • Merolt GmbH, Leipzig
  • Team „Mind-Objects”, Dresden
  • MINTiKi gGmbH, Dresden
  • Team „MISSY ROCKZ”, Dresden
  • Team „mr. flint Innovation”, Weißwasser
  • Multikon GmbH, Großenhain
  • NOVUM engineerING GmbH, Dresden
  • NrEins.de AG, Rochlitz
  • Team „OptiK-Pro”, Dresden
  • packvertising UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden
  • Team „Passionly Curious”, Dresden
  • Team „PennyGun”, Chemnitz
  • Team „Pro Parcel”, Dresden
  • Team „Queed “, Chemnitz
  • Quendt Innovation GbR, Freital
  • Team „Quinoa Kampagne”, Leipzig
  • Rhebo GmbH, Leipzig
  • roominga Oliver und Martin Renner GbR, Dresden
  • Team „ROTTER Kleidung”, Leipzig
  • RSTT Real Surgical Training Technologies GmbH, Leipzig
  • Team „Senorics”, Dresden
  • Sensape GmbH, Leipzig
  • Simless GmbH, Dresden
  • Team „SMARTmerch”, Dresden
  • Team „Sportlich”, Leipzig
  • Team „Stadt.Land.Netz”, Chemnitz
  • Team „Straive”, Dresden
  • Team „studio 6/49 Audio Design”, Leipzig
  • Team „Sunbird TV / Panamaniacs”, Rabenau
  • Team „TexLock”, Leipzig
  • Team „TiMMi Transport”, Markkleeberg
  • TomVote Int. GmbH & Co.KG, Markkleeberg
  • Team „Toner-Taxi”, Dresden
  • Team „TwinBottle”, Leipzig
  • Vizzlo GmbH, Leipzig
  • Team „Watttron”, Dresden
  • Team „Wellermotor”, Leipzig
  • Weltprobierer UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden
  • Team „Wishever”, Leipzig
  • Team „YoloTec”, Taucha
  • Team „YOUR SERVICE SPACE”, Meißen